Tulokset

Muhos erikoisnäyttely 28.3.2015

Harmaa norjanhirvikoira
Pekka Kortekangas

Nartut pentuluokka (5-7kk)
1, KP, ROP-pentu, BIS-1 pentu Korvenkiertäjän Roxy

Urokset junioriluokka
EH 1 Lehtikankaan Eki
EH 2 Riistamäen Isto
H Rajateeren Sutki
T Jetsy

Urokset nuortenluokka
HYL Mäentaustan Jeltsy

Urokset avoinluokka
T Mojukummun Raiku

Urokset käyttöluokka
ERI 1 Ristisaaren Niki
EH 2 Tiperin Jeri
H Lazutiinan Jaro
H Tiperin Huli
T Löytöhaukun Riku
T Petäjän Veistäjän Miko
EVA Hirvirovan Pyry

Urokset veteraaniluokka
EH 1 Hiilloksen Igor
H Ruikusuon Jate

Nartut junioriluokka
ERI 1 Tunturijärven Dica
ERI 2 Humbakan Aino
EH 3 Vuoskanpalon Pinja
EH 4 Riitu

Nartut nuortenluokka
ERI 1 Ylärinteen Heta
H Milla
H Murhisalon Rosita
EVA Kassunkurun Ansa

Nartut avoinluokka
ERI 1 Mojukummun Usva
ERI 2 Palokallion Aada

Nartut käyttöluokka
ERI 1 Lehtikankaan Kimma
EH 2 Hirvirovan Iina
H Hiilloksen Kitty
H Hirvirovan Inka
H Kyrömäen Sini

Nartut veteraaniluokka
ERI 1, ROP-vet, BIS-1 vet Natalia

Jämtlanninpystykorva
Mari Lackman

Urokset pentuluokka
1 KP, ROP-pentu, BIS 1 pentu

Urokset junioriluokka
ERI 1, SA Åsbråtens Calle
ERI 2, SA Autiovaaran Robbe
ERI 3 Autiovaaran Raju
ERI 4 Batucanin Van Halen
EH Autiovaaran Räyhä
EH Martimonkankaan Luca
H Heinisuon Saku
H Mustakorven Raiku
H Sarvikehdon Sisu
H Vasamasan SK Ykstoista

Urokset nuortenluokka
ERI 1, SA Karukoivun Nova
ERI 2 Nemo
EH 3 Hyvähaun Turo
EH 4 Kokalmuksen Tieto

Urokset avoin luokka
ERI 1 Batucanin Tuntsan Timpuri

Urokset käyttöluokka
ERI 1, SA Tulikurun Ukko
ERI 2, SA Uilonpuron Rölli
ERI 3, SA Pystytuulen Jurri
ERI 4, Karhusaaren Devil
ERI Eversti
ERI Iivari
ERI Karhusissin Epo
ERI Löytynmäen Chaplin
ERI Löytynmäen Clint Eastwood
ERI Seireenin Sepi
EH Haukkuhurtan Akke
EH Haukkuhurtan Rico
EH Humbakan Totti
EH Joonellin Turo
EH Onnivaaran Fido
EH Tuulenkaatajan Botso
H Karhusissin Edi
H Uilonpuron Vilu

Urokset valioluokka
ERI 1 SA Batucanin Rammstein

Urokset veteraaniluokka
ERI SA, ROP-vet BIS-2 vet Täysiajan Jimmy

Paras uros
1. Sert Åsbråtens Calle
2. Vara-sert Tulikurun Ukko
3. Batucanin Rammstein
4. Uilonpuron Rölli

Junioriluokka nartut
ERI 1, SA Autiovaaran Riesa
ERI 2, SA Löytynmäen Daria
ERI 3 Karhusaaren F Ronja
ERI 4 Löytynmäen Dakota
EH Hirvikairan Kalinka
EH Hirvikairan Katinka
EH Kulukumiehen Taika
EH Silivilin Ira
EH Tulliportin Jane

Nuortenluokka nartut
ERI 1, SA Älgstugan’s Zilla III
ERI 2, SA Oiman Lilli
EH 3 Neta
H Pionhajun Fiinu
HYL Peräkäälyn Riitu
POISSA Golden Diary’s Petronella

Nartut avoinluokka
ERI 1, SA Siperin Salli
ERI 2, SA Koirapiha Miranda
ERI 3, SA Moona
ERI 4 Suontauksen Justiina
EH Käpykosken Lumo
H Koirapiha Maijlin
POISSA Tuike Salon Iita

Nartut käyttöluokka
ERI 1, SA Humbakan Unelma
ERI 2, SA Ewe
ERI 3, SA Kalasääsken Tuisku
ERI 4, SA Primadonna
ERI Batucanin Pastilli
ERI Batucanin Tuntsan Typy
ERI Heinisuon Tuike
ERI Hirvikärpäsen Bimu
ERI Iitu
ERI Korpipuron Jane
ERI Löytynmäen Caymile
EH Asikkolahden Linda
EH Humbakan Tuuli
EH Karhunkaatajan Tellu
EH Kortenivan Elli
EH Mustikkaharjun Josefina
Rytysuon Nessu
T Kortenivan Nita

Paras narttu
1.sert Humbakan Unelma
2. vara-sert Ewe
3. Autiovaaran Riesa
4. Kalasääsken Tuisku

Kasvattajaluokka
1, KP ROP-kasv Batucanin
2, KP Jorma Hilli
3, KP Löytynmäen

BIS-1 kasvattaja Batucanin

ROP, BIS-1 Åsbråtens Calle
VSP Humbakan Unelma